-
Presidente
Lucas Costa Beber
-
Vice-Presidente
Luiz Pedro Bier
-
Vice-Presidente Sul
Fernando Ferri
-
Vice-Presidente Oeste
Gilson Antunes de Melo
-
Vice-Presidente Norte
Ilson Redivo
-
Vice-Presidente Oeste
Luiz Otavio Tatim
-
Vice-Presidente Leste
Diego Dallasta
-
Vice-Presidente Leste
Lauri Pedro Jantsch
-
Vice-Presidente Sul
Laura Battisti Nardes
-
Vice-Presidente Norte
Diogo Balistieri
-
Diretor Administrativo
Diego Bertuol
-
2º Diretor Administrativo
Jorge Diego Giacomelli
-
Diretor Financeiro
Nathan Belusso
-
2º Diretor Financeiro
Antonio Cavalaro
-
Presidente
Fernando Cadore
-
Vice-Presidente
Lucas Costa Beber
-
Vice-Presidente Sul
Jorge Diego Giacomelli
-
Vice-Presidente Norte
Ilson Redivo
-
Vice-Presidente Oeste
Luiz Otavio Tatim
-
Vice-Presidente Leste
Diego Dallasta
-
2º Vice-Presidente Norte
Elso Tirloni
-
2º Vice-Presidente Leste
Luiz Pedro Bier
-
2º Vice-Presidente Sul
Fernando Ferri
-
2º Vice-Presidente Oeste
Lucas Konageski
-
Diretor Administrativo
Nathan Belusso
-
2º Diretor Administrativo
Zilto Donadello
-
Diretor Financeiro
Antonio Cavalaro
-
2º Diretor Financeiro
Valmor Scariote
-
Presidente
Antonio Galvan
-
Vice-Presidente
Fernando Cadore
-
Vice-Presidente Norte
Zilto Donadello
-
Vice-Presidente Oeste
Diogo Rutilli
-
Vice-Presidente Leste
Oldair Sangaletti
-
Vice-Presidente Sul
Fernando Ferri
-
2º Vice-Presidente Leste
Lino Costa
-
2º Vice-Presidente Oeste
Anilson Rotta
-
2º Vice-Presidente Norte
Gilberto Eberhardt
-
2º Vice-Presidente Sul
Jorge Diego Giacomelli
-
Diretor Administrativo
Lucas Costa Beber
-
2º Diretor Administrativo
Vago
-
Diretor Financeiro
Carlos Sfreddo
-
2º Diretor Financeiro
Neusa Wessner
-
Presidente
Endrigo Dalcin
-
Vice-Presidente
Elso Vicente Pozzobon
-
Vice-Presidente Leste
André Bonmann
-
Vice-Presidente Norte
Emerson Zancanaro
-
Vice-Presidente Sul
Arthur Flumian Braga
-
Vice-Presidente Oeste
Lucas Antonio Paludo
-
2º Vice-Presidente Norte
Roseli Muniz Giachini
-
2º Vice-Presidente Leste
Marcos da Rosa
-
2º Vice-Presidente Oeste
José Guarino Fernandes
-
2º Vice-Presidente Sul
Fernando Cadore
-
Diretor Administrativo
Alexandre Pedro Schenkel
-
2º Diretor Administrativo
Sérgio Berticelli Triches
-
Diretor Financeiro
Antonio Galvan
-
2º Diretor Financeiro
Nelson Luiz Piccoli
-
Presidente
Ricardo Tomczyk
-
Vice-Presidente
Cargo Vago
-
Vice-Presidente Oeste
Vanderlei Reck Junior
-
Vice-Presidente Norte
Silvésio de Oliveira
-
Vice-Presidente Sul
Alexandre Pedro Schenkel
-
Vice-Presidente Leste
Endrigo Dalcin
-
2º Vice-Presidente Leste
Gilmar Dell Osbell
-
2º Vice-Presidente Sul
Roland Trentini
-
2º Vice-Presidente Oeste
Adolfo Petry
-
2º Vice-Presidente Norte
Antonio Galvan
-
Diretor Administrativo
Nelson Luiz Piccoli
-
2º Diretor Administrativo
Arlindo Cancian
-
Diretor Financeiro
Roger Augusto Rodrigues
-
2º Diretor Financeiro
José Rezende da Silva
-
Presidente
Carlos Henrique B. Fávaro
-
Vice-Presidente
Ricardo Tomczyk
-
Vice-Presidente Leste
Gilmar Dell Osbell
-
Vice-Presidente Oeste
Alex Nobuyoshi Utida
-
Vice-Presidente Sul
Paulo Sérgio Aguiar
-
Vice-Presidente Norte
Naildo da Silva Lopes
-
2º Vice-Presidente Norte
Silvésio de Oliveira
-
2º Vice-Presidente Sul
Alexandre Pedro Schenkel
-
2º Vice-Presidente Oeste
Guilherme Mognon Scheffer
-
2º Vice-Presidente Leste
Endrigo Dalcin
-
Diretor Administrativo
Roger Augusto Rodrigues
-
2º Diretor Administrativo
José Rezende da Silva
-
Diretor Financeiro
Nelson Luiz Piccoli
-
2º Diretor Financeiro
Antonio Galvan
-
Presidente
Glauber Silveira da Silva
-
Vice-Presidente Sul
José Rezende da Silva
-
Vice-Presidente Norte
Antonio Galvan
-
2º Vice-Presidente Oeste
José Guarino Fernandes
-
Diretor Administrativo
Carlos Henrique B. Fávaro
-
2º Diretor Administrativo
Ricardo Arioli
-
Diretor Financeiro
Nelson Luiz Piccoli
-
2º Diretor Financeiro
Roger Augusto Rodrigues
-
Presidente
Glauber Silveira da Silva
-
Vice-Presidente Norte
Neri Geller
-
Vice-Presidente Leste
Marcos da Rosa
-
Vice-Presidente Sul
José Otaviano Ribeiro Nardes
-
Vice-Presidente Oeste
Ricardo Arioli
-
Diretor Administrativo
Ricardo Tomczyk
-
Diretor Financeiro
Eraí Maggi Scheffer
-
Presidente
Rui Carlos Ottoni Prado
-
Vice-Presidente Oeste
Glauber Silveira da Silva
-
Vice-Presidente Leste
Marcos da Rosa
-
Vice-Presidente Sul
José Otaviano Ribeiro Nardes
-
Vice-Presidente Norte
Nadir Sucolotti
-
Diretor Administrativo
Ricardo Tomczyk
-
Diretor Financeiro
Eraí Maggi Scheffer
-
Presidente
José Rogério Salles
-
Diretor Financeiro
Rui Carlos Ottoni Prado
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Carlos Sfreddo
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Rosana Galbieri Leal
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Sérgio Berticelli Triches
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
José Guarino Fernandes
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Diogo Rutilli
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Oldair Sangaletti
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Naildo da Silva Lopes
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Jesur José Cassol
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
José Guarino Fernandes
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Rosana Galbieri Leal
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Altemar Kroling
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Giancarlos Bavaresco
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Leonildo Bares
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
César Augusto de Oliveira Martins
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Fábio Andrade de Moraes
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Arlindo Cancian
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Naildo da Silva Lopes
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Altemar Kroling
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Leonildo Bares
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Elso Vicente Pozzobon
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Marcos da Rosa
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Lucas Antonio Paludo
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Eguiberto Adelar Gabe
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Fábio Andrade de Moraes
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Luiz Martelli (in memória)
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Elso Vicente Pozzobon
-
Conselheiro Fiscal
Marcos da Rosa
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Tiago Daniel Comiran
-
Conselheiro Fiscal Suplente
Vanderlei Reck
-
Conselho Consultivo
Rui Carlos Ottoni Prado
-
Conselho Consultivo
Carlos Henrique B. Fávaro
-
Conselho Consultivo
Endrigo Dalcin
-
Conselho Consultivo
José Rogério Salles
-
Conselho Consultivo
Ricardo Tomczyk
-
Conselho Consultivo
Glauber Silveira da Silva
-
Conselho Consultivo
Antonio Galvan
-
Conselho Consultivo
Fernando Cadore